ÁREA RESTRITA -

Esqueci a senha / Cadastre-se

GALERIA DE DIRETORIAS

         

DIRETORIA 2015-2017

Presidente: Marcelo José Braga (UFV)
Diretor Secretário:  José Eustáquio Ribeiro Vieira Filho (IPEA)

Vice-Presidentes

Erlaine Binotto  (UFGD

Lauro Mattei  (UFSC)

Otávio V. Balsadi (EMBRAPA)

Miguel Ângelo Perondi  (UTFPR)

João Ricardo F. de Lima  (EMBRAPA)

Coordenador Científico: João  Ricardo  F.  de  Lima -  EMBRAPA

DIRETORIA REGIONAL

Conselheiros – Norte

Gisalda Carvalho Filgueiras (UFPA)

Carlos André da Silva Müller (UNIR)

 Conselheiros – Nordeste

Robério Telmo Campos (UFC)

Eliane Pinheiro de Sousa (URCA)

 Conselheiros – Centro-Oeste

Fausto Miziara (UFG)

Olivier Vilpoux (UCDB)

Conselheiros – Sudeste

Áureo Eduardo Magalhães  (UFMG)

Sebastião Guedes (UNESP/ARARAQUARA)

 Conselheiros – Sul

Pedro Neumann  (UFSM)

Dimas Soares Junior (IAPA)

Editor da RER:  Jefferson Andronio Ramundo Staduto 

DIRETORIA 2013-2015

Presidente: Marcelo José Braga (UFV)
Diretor Secretário: Otávio V. Balsadi (EMPRAPA/Brasília)

Vice-Presidentes

Lauro Mattei  (UFSC),

Ricardo Pereira Reis (UFLA),

Carlos Eduardo de Freitas Vian (ESALQ/USP),

Amílcar Baiardi (UFRB),

Sandra Bonjour (UFMT).

DIRETORIA REGIONAL

Conselheiros – Norte

Gisalda Carvalho Filgueiras (UFPA)

Carlos André da Silva Müller (UNIR)

 Conselheiros – Nordeste

João Ricardo F. de Lima - EMPRAPA

Robério Telmo Campos – UFC

 Conselheiros – Centro-Oeste

Dario de Oliveira Lima Filho (UFMS)

Fausto Mizara - UFG

Conselheiros – Sudeste

Áureo Eduardo Magalhães – UFMG

Sebastião Guedes – UNESP/ARARAQUARA

 Conselheiros – Sul

Daniel Coronel – UFSM

Miguel Ângelo Perondi - UTFPR

 Editor da  RER

DIRETORIA 2011-2013

Presidente: Sergio Schneider (UFRGS)

Vice-Presidentes

Dario de Oliveira Lima Filho (UFMS), Marcelo José Braga (UFV), Carlos Eduardo de Freitas Vian (ESALQ/USP), Amílcar Baiardi (UFRB), Sandra Bonjour (UFMT).

Diretor Secretário: Otávio V. Balsadi (EMPRAPA/Brasília)

Coordenador Científico: Pery Francisco Assis Shikida (UNIOESTE)

DIRETORIA REGIONAL

Conselheiros – Norte

Rubicleis Gomes da Silva – UFAC

Fernando Antonio T. Mendes – MAPA/CEPLAC/SUPOR

Conselheiros – Nordeste

João Ricardo F. de Lima - EMPRAPA

Jaíra M. A. Gomes - UFPI

Conselheiros – Centro-Oeste

Mauro Del Grossi - UnB

Patrícia Campeão - UFMS

Conselheiros – Sudeste

Áureo Eduardo Magalhães – UFLA/UFMG

Sebastião Guedes – UNESP/ARARAQUARA

Conselheiros – Sul

Lauro Mattei – UFSC

Miguel Ângelo Perondi - UTFPR

Editor da RERS

Carlos Eduardo de Freitas Vian (ESALQ/USP) – cefvian@usp.br

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIRETORIA 2005-2007

Presidente: Elísio Contini (EMPRAPA/DF) 

Vice-Presidentes

Antônio Salazar Pessôa Brandão (UERJ), Sérgio Schneider (UFRGS), Odete Alves (BNB), Flávio Borges Botelho Filho (UnB), Marco Antonio Montoya (UPF).

Diretor Executivo: Joaquim Bento de Souza Ferreira Filho (USP/ESALQ) 

DIRETORIA REGIONAL

Conselheiros – Norte

Alfredo Kingo Oyama Homma – EMPRAPA/PA 

Manoel Malheiros Tourinho - UFPA 

Conselheiros – Nordeste

Tales Wanderley Vital – UFRPE 

Amilcar Bayard – UFBA

Conselheiros – Centro-Oeste

Adriano Marcos Rodrigues Figueiredo – UFMT

Antônio Flávio Dias Ávila – UFMT 

Conselheiros – Sudeste

Danilo Rolim Dias de Aguiar – UFV

Wilson da Cruz Vieira – UFV 

Conselheiros – Sul

Lauro Carlos Cypriano – UNIOESTE 

Lauro Mattei – UFSC 

Editor da RER

Léo da Rocha Ferreira - UFRJ

DIRETORIA 2003-2005

Presidente: Antônio Salazar Pessôa Brandão

Diretor Executivo: Derli Dossa

Vice-Presidentes

Erly Cardoso Teixeira, Sônia Maria Pessôa Bergamasco, Geraldo Sant’Ana de Camargo Barros, José Garcia Gasques, Marco Antonio Montoya.

Diretor Secretário: Derli Dossa

DIRETORIA REGIONAL

Conselheiros – Norte

Antônio Cordeiro de Santana – Titular

Alfredo Kingo Oyama Homma – Suplente

Gutemberg Armando Diniz Guerra – Titular

Manoel Malheiros Tourinho – Suplente

Conselheiros – Nordeste

Róberio Ferreira dos Santos - Titular

Amilcar Bayard – Suplente

Ahmad Saeed Khan – Titular

Sérgio Vilela - Suplente

Conselheiros – Centro-Oeste

Adriano marcos Rodrigues Figueiredo– Titular

Antônio Flávio Dias Ávila – Suplente

Flávio Botelho – Titular

Carlos Magno – Suplente

Conselheiros – Sudeste

Léo Da Rocha Ferreira – Titular

José Roberto Vicente – Suplente

Ricardo Pereira Reis– Titular

Pedro Valentim Marques – Suplente

Conselheiros – Sul

Ademir Gazzela – Titular

Sérgio Scheneider– Suplente

Ricardo Silveira Martins – Titular

Paulo Dabdab Waquil – Suplente

Editor da RER

Léo da Rocha Ferreira

DIRETORIA 2001-2003

Presidente: Antônio Salazar Pessôa Brandão

Diretor Executivo: Derli Dossa

Vice-Presidentes

Derli Dossa, Erly Cardoso Teixeira, Geraldo Sant’Ana de Camargo Barros, Robério Ferreira dos Santos, José Garcia Gasques.

DIRETORIA REGIONAL

Conselheiros – Norte

Edna Maria Ramos de Castro – Titular

Antônio Cordeiro de Santana – Suplente

Alfredo Kingo Oyama Homma – Titular

Manoel Malheiros Tourinho – Suplente

Conselheiros – Nordeste

Luiz Gonzaga Mendes - Titular

Ahmad Saeed Khan – Suplente

Carlos França Melo de Morais – Titular

José Newton Pires Reis - Suplente

Conselheiros – Centro-Oeste

Antônio Flávio Dias Ávila – Titular

Dante Daniel G. Scolari – Suplente

Sueli de Lourdes Couto Rosa – Titular

André Steffens Moraes – Suplente

Conselheiros – Sudeste

Sonia Maria P. pereira Bergamasco – Titular

Carlos Arthur Barbosa da Silva – Suplente

Pedro Valentim Marques – Titular

Ricardo Pereira Reis – Suplente

Conselheiros – Sul

Ricardo Silveira Martins – Titular

Paulo Dabdab Waquil – Suplente

Marco Antonio Montoya – Titular

Dirceu João Duarte Talamini – Suplente

Editor da RER

Wilson da Cruz Vieira

DIRETORIA 1999-2001

Presidente: Geraldo Sant’Ana de Camargo Barros

Diretor Executivo: Elísio Contini

Vice-Presidentes

Derli Dossa, Erly Cardoso Teixeira, José F. Graziano da Silva, Robério Ferreira dos Santos, José Garcia Gasques.

DIRETORIA REGIONAL

Conselheiros – Norte

Edna Maria Ramos de Castro – Titular

Antônio Cordeiro de Santana – Suplente

Alfredo Kingo Oyama Homma – Titular

Manoel Malheiros Tourinho – Suplente

Conselheiros – Nordeste

Luiz Gonzaga Mendes - Titular

Ahmad Saeed Khan – Suplente

Carlos França Melo de Morais – Titular

José Newton Pires Reis - Suplente

Conselheiros – Centro-Oeste

Antônio Flávio Dias Ávila – Titular

Dante Daniel G. Scolari – Suplente

Sueli de Lourdes Couto Rosa – Titular

André Steffens Moraes – Suplente

Conselheiros – Sudeste

Sonia Maria P. pereira Bergamasco – Titular

Carlos Arthur Barbosa da Silva – Suplente

Pedro Valentim Marques – Titular

Ricardo Pereira Reis – Suplente

Conselheiros – Sul

Ricardo Silveira Martins – Titular

Paulo Dabdab Waquil – Suplente

Marco Antonio Montoya – Titular

Dirceu João Duarte Talamini – Suplente

Editor da RER

Heloisa Lee Burnquist

DIRETORIA 1997-99

Presidente: Erly Cardozo Teixeira

Diretor Executivo: Elísio Contini

Vice-Presidentes

José F. Graziano da Silva, Ricardo Pereira Reis, Pedro Valentim Marques, Sueli de Lourdes Couto Rosa, Maria das Graças Arêde.

Editor: Wilson da Cruz Vieira

DIRETORIA REGIONAL

Conselheiros – Norte

Manoel Malheiros Tourinho – Titular

Antônio Cordeiro de Santana – Suplente

Alfredo Kingo Oyama Homma – Titular

Mário Miguel Amin Garcia Herreros – Suplente

Conselheiros – Nordeste

Adenôr Gomes da Silva - Titular

Ahmad Saeed Khan – Suplente

Carlos França melo de Morais – Titular

Roberto Cláudio de A. Carvalho - Suplente

Conselheiros – Centro-Oeste

Antônio Flávio Dias Ávila – Titular

Dante Daniel G. Scolari – Suplente

Marilza M. Gomes Regattieri – Titular

Carlos Nayro de A. Coelho – Suplente

Conselheiros – Sudeste

Sérgio Pereira Leite – Titular

Carlos Arthur Barbosa da Silva – Suplente

José Geraldo de Andrade – Titular

Flávio Condé de Carvalho – Suplente

Conselheiros – Sul

Derli Dossa – Titular

Mário Riedi – Suplente

Luiz Roberto Graça – Titular

José Anísio Batestini Brunoro – Suplente

Editores

Wilson da Cruz Vieira

DIRETORIA 1995-97

Presidente: Sônia Maria Pessoa Bergamasco

Diretora Secretária: Sueli L. Couto Rosa

Vice-Presidentes

Rodolfo Hoffmann, Robério Ferreira dos Santos, Antônio Cordeiro de Santana, Mário Riedi, Vera Mariza Miranda Costa.

DIRETORIA REGIONAL

Conselheiros – Norte

Manoel Malheiros Tourinho

Alfredo Kingo Oyama Homma

Mário Miguel Amin Garcia Herreros

Maria de Fátima Carneiro Conceição

Conselheiros – Nordeste

Carlos França Melo de Morais

José Almir Martins Oliveira

Ahmad Saeed Khan

Josefa Salete Cavalcanti

Conselheiros – Centro-Oeste

Sônia Milagres Teixeira

Rita de Cássia M. T. Vieira

Guilherme Costa Delgado

João Elmo Schneider

Conselheiros – Sudeste

Léo da Rocha Ferreira

José Jorge Gebara

Sebastião Teixeira Gomes

Devancyr Aparecido Romão

Conselheiros – Sul

Maria das Graças Arêde

Dirceu João Duarte Talamini

Vitor Afonso Hoeflich

Maria Ignez Paulino

Editores

José Garcia Gasques

Carlos Monteiro Villa Verde

José Sidnei Gonçalves

Ricardo Abramovay

DIRETORIA 1993-95

Presidente: Murilo Xavier Flores

Vice-Presidentes

Charles Curt Mueller, Carlos Antônio Moreira Leite, Alfredo Kingo Oyama Homma, José de Souza e Silva, Paulo Severino de Rezende.

Diretora-Secretária: Rita de Cássia Milagres Vieira

DIRETORIA REGIONAL

Conselheiros – Norte

Alfredo Kingo Oyama Homma

Walter Cassiano Ferreira

Júnia Rodrigues de Alencar

Mário Miguel Amin Garcia Herreros

Conselheiros – Nordeste

Robério ferreira dos Santos

Carlos Roberto Machado Pimentel

Amilcar Baiardi

Maria Goretti Serpa Braga

Conselheiros – Centro-Oeste

Aércio dos Santos Cunha

Elmar Rodrigues da Cruz

Ivan Sérgio Freire de Sousa

Carlos Henrique Simões Areys

Conselheiros – Sudeste

Sérgio Luiz Monteiro Salles Filho

Ana Célia castro

Ney Bittencourt Araújo

Luiz Fernando Vieira

Conselheiros – Sul

Vitor Afonso Hoeflich

Oswaldo Calzavara

Mário Riedi

José Fernando da Silva Protas

DIRETORIA 1991-93

Presidente: Paulo Fernando Cidade de Araújo

Vice-Presidentes

Gervásio Castro de Rezende, Sonia M. P. Pereira Bergamasso, Aray Miguel Feldens, Erly Cardozo Teixeira, Roberto de Azevedo.

Diretor-Secretário: Elmar Rodrigues da Cruz

DIRETORIA REGIONAL

Conselheiros – Norte

Alfredo Kingo Oyama Homma

Júnia Rodrigues de Alencar

Mário Miguel Amim Garcia Herreros

Walter Cassiano Ferreira

Conselheiros – Nordeste

Robério ferreira dos Santos

José Alexandre de Souza Menezes

Maria da Conceição Sampaio de Souza

José Valdeci Biserra

Conselheiros – Centro-Oeste

Aércio dos Santos Cunha

Manoel Malheiros Tourinho

José Garcia Gasques

Fritz José de Barros Barbosa

Conselheiros – Sudeste

Guaracy Vieira

Flavio Condé de Carvalho

José Eli Veiga

Oriowaldo Queda

Conselheiros – Sul

Judas Tadeu Grassi Mendes

Sérgio Luiz Lepsch

Sebastião Honorato Pedrosa

Gustavo M. Quessada

DIRETORIA 1989-91

Presidente: Elisio Contini

Vice-Presidentes

Reinaldo Ignácio Adams, Rodolfo Hoffmann, Sonia M. P. Pereira Bergamasso, Antônio Albuquerque Souza Filho, Matheus Bressan.

Diretor-Secretário: Elmar Rodrigues da Cruz

DIRETORIA REGIONAL

Conselheiros – Norte

Júlio César dos Mendes Lopes

Francisco Benedito C. Barbosa

Mário Miguel Amim G. Herreros

Arnaldo José de Conto

Conselheiros – Nordeste

Amilcar Baiardi

Roberto de Azevedo

José Raimundo O. Vergolino

Maria Auxiliadora L. Barros

Conselheiros – Centro-Oeste

Dinaldo Bizarro dos Santos

Guilherme Costa Delgado

Mauro de Rezende Lopes

Joanilio R. Teixeira

Conselheiros – Sudeste

Décio Zylbersztajn

Carlos Henrique Simões Ayres

Gabriel L. S. Peixoto da Silva

José Geraldo de Andrade

Conselheiros – Sul

Derli Dossa

Custódio H. Silveira

Telmo R. Frantz

Joaquim Anécio Almeida

DIRETORIA 1987-89

Presidente: Ignez Guatimosin Vidigal Lopes

Vice-Presidentes

Antonio Albuquerque Sousa Filho, Carlos Antônio Moreira Leite, Edgar Augusto Lanzer, Ivan Sérgio Freire de Sousa, Paulo Fernando Cidade de Araújo.

Diretor-Secretário: Antonio Jorge de Oliveira

DIRETORIA 1985-87

Presidente: Fernando Bento Homem de Melo

Vice-Presidente: Antonio Jorge de Oliveira

Vice-Presidente: Carlos Antonio Moreira Leite

Vice-Presidente: Pedro Sisnando Leite

Vice-Presidente: Edgar Augusto Lanzer

Vice-Presidente: Geraldo Sant’Ana de Camargo Barros

Diretor-Secretário: Humberto Vendelino Richter

DIRETORIA 1983-85

Presidente: José Prazeres Ramalho de Castro

1º Vice-Presidente: Euter Paniago

2º Vice-Presidente: Yony de Sá Barreto Sampaio

Diretor Secretário: Humberto Vendelino Richter

DIRETORIA 1981-83

Presidente: Reinhold Stephanes

1º Vice-Presidente: Túlio Barbosa

2º Vice-Presidente: Roberto Gilson da Costa Campos

Diretor Secretário: Humberto Vendelino Richter

DIRETORIA 1979-81

Presidente: Eliseu Roberto de Andrade Alves

1º Vice-Presidente: Pedro Sisnando Leite

2º Vice-Presidente: Antonio Raphael Teixeira Filho

Diretor Secretário: Vitor Hoeflich




Banner XII Sober Nordeste 55� Congresso bt-associe-se-2